NIGHT call 2016: How many pages are allowed in Parts 1 to 3?



The 30 pages limit only applies to Sections 1 – 3, not to the start page, end page, list of participants or to Section 4. The SEP system is incorrectly giving the error message and REA confirms they says  will make the evaluators aware of the correct page limit. 
(Information by REA)